The official forum of Forsaken World End guild.
 
HomeCalendarFAQSearchMemberlistUsergroupsRegisterLog in

Share
 

 Forsaken World Screenshots

Go down 
AuthorMessage
ArucardDracula

ArucardDracula

Posts : 65
Join date : 2011-07-07
Age : 28
Location : Ostagar, Forsaken World.

Forsaken World Screenshots Empty
PostSubject: Forsaken World Screenshots   Forsaken World Screenshots EmptyTue Jul 12, 2011 5:22 am

Forsaken World Screenshots 2011-07-1018-54-56
Forsaken World Screenshots 2011-07-1018-57-45
Forsaken World Screenshots 2011-07-1019-03-27
Forsaken World Screenshots 2011-07-1019-05-22
Forsaken World Screenshots 2011-07-1018-43-56

_________________
Forsaken World Screenshots Alucardapproves
FW Username: ArucardDracula
Vampire Consultant & Recruiter
Master Troll of World Chat.™️
Back to top Go down
View user profile
Fakie

Fakie

Posts : 59
Join date : 2011-07-07

Forsaken World Screenshots Empty
PostSubject: Re: Forsaken World Screenshots   Forsaken World Screenshots EmptyTue Jul 12, 2011 5:30 am

Forsaken World Screenshots 2011-07-0904-45-28

Forsaken World Screenshots 2011-07-0819-47-44
Back to top Go down
View user profile
Malfurion

Malfurion

Posts : 10
Join date : 2011-07-08
Age : 38
Location : Interlachen, Florida USA

Forsaken World Screenshots Empty
PostSubject: Re: Forsaken World Screenshots   Forsaken World Screenshots EmptyTue Jul 12, 2011 5:43 am

Forsaken World Screenshots 2011-07-0623-11-35
Forsaken World Screenshots 2011-06-1507-13-40

Forsaken World Screenshots 52572j5z9om4x02
Back to top Go down
View user profile
Sabrina
Admin
Sabrina

Posts : 58
Join date : 2011-07-07
Age : 27

Forsaken World Screenshots Empty
PostSubject: Re: Forsaken World Screenshots   Forsaken World Screenshots EmptyTue Jul 12, 2011 5:52 am

Forsaken World Screenshots Pbucket
Forsaken World Screenshots Pbucket

_________________
Forsaken World Screenshots Pbucket
Back to top Go down
View user profile http://endfw.forumotion.com
Naglfar

Naglfar

Posts : 41
Join date : 2011-07-08
Age : 30
Location : Orlando, FL

Forsaken World Screenshots Empty
PostSubject: Re: Forsaken World Screenshots   Forsaken World Screenshots EmptyTue Jul 12, 2011 5:58 am

Forsaken World Screenshots Mice
Back to top Go down
View user profile
Fakie

Fakie

Posts : 59
Join date : 2011-07-07

Forsaken World Screenshots Empty
PostSubject: Re: Forsaken World Screenshots   Forsaken World Screenshots EmptyTue Jul 12, 2011 6:11 am

the mouse ones are funny as fuck XD hahahaha
Back to top Go down
View user profile
Malfurion

Malfurion

Posts : 10
Join date : 2011-07-08
Age : 38
Location : Interlachen, Florida USA

Forsaken World Screenshots Empty
PostSubject: Re: Forsaken World Screenshots   Forsaken World Screenshots EmptyTue Jul 12, 2011 10:59 am

Forsaken World Screenshots 2011-07-1202-57-44
Back to top Go down
View user profile
Fakie

Fakie

Posts : 59
Join date : 2011-07-07

Forsaken World Screenshots Empty
PostSubject: Re: Forsaken World Screenshots   Forsaken World Screenshots EmptyWed Jul 13, 2011 8:46 am

Forsaken World Screenshots 2011-07-1301-38-37

Forsaken World Screenshots 2011-07-1205-28-32

Forsaken World Screenshots 2011-07-1213-09-06
Back to top Go down
View user profile
RainaTerra



Posts : 17
Join date : 2011-07-13
Age : 25
Location : Cali

Forsaken World Screenshots Empty
PostSubject: Rain and Aru.~   Forsaken World Screenshots EmptyWed Jul 13, 2011 9:28 am

Forsaken World Screenshots 2011-07-1016-06-44
Forsaken World Screenshots 2011-07-1016-07-02
Forsaken World Screenshots 2011-07-1016-07-07
Forsaken World Screenshots 2011-07-1016-07-18
Forsaken World Screenshots 2011-07-1016-07-39
Forsaken World Screenshots 2011-07-1016-13-35
Back to top Go down
View user profile
Fon Master Jinta

Fon Master Jinta

Posts : 6
Join date : 2011-07-12
Age : 28
Location : Cyberspace

Forsaken World Screenshots Empty
PostSubject: Re: Forsaken World Screenshots   Forsaken World Screenshots EmptySun Jul 17, 2011 12:47 am

RockMonkey Solos an entire Lighthouse boss by himself at level 50

Pretty awesome tt02


Forsaken World Screenshots 2011-07-1603-36-22-1

_________________
Forsaken World Screenshots SignatureSpunk
Back to top Go down
View user profile
Naglfar

Naglfar

Posts : 41
Join date : 2011-07-08
Age : 30
Location : Orlando, FL

Forsaken World Screenshots Empty
PostSubject: Re: Forsaken World Screenshots   Forsaken World Screenshots EmptyTue Jul 19, 2011 10:17 am

a day with fakie and nag.....

Forsaken World Screenshots 2011-07-1901-16-37
"ya but... mines bigger..."


Forsaken World Screenshots 2011-07-1902-56-41
Naglfar: "yo... i bet i can get closer than you can"
Fakie: "Aight we'll see lol"


Forsaken World Screenshots 2011-07-1902-58-10


Fakie: "check this out... when he does that dirty ass sleep skill, aru's gonna bat outta there and just leave sabrina stranded LOL"
sam: "hey guys where'd aru go?"

_________________
Forsaken World Screenshots Th_ownd Forsaken World Screenshots PbucketForsaken World Screenshots Th_yodadancing
owning since 1988
Back to top Go down
View user profile
Fakie

Fakie

Posts : 59
Join date : 2011-07-07

Forsaken World Screenshots Empty
PostSubject: Re: Forsaken World Screenshots   Forsaken World Screenshots EmptyTue Jul 19, 2011 10:45 am

Forsaken World Screenshots 2011-07-1902-56-30
Fakie: 5 bucks says they fail
Nag: Your On!

Forsaken World Screenshots 2011-07-1902-56-37
Tuby: Ok I'm Ready Guys! O:
Fakie:...
Nag:...
Tuby: WOOO!

Forsaken World Screenshots 2011-07-1901-48-12
End Ftw!

Forsaken World Screenshots 2011-07-1901-48-08
End Ftw!

Forsaken World Screenshots 2011-07-1901-15-54
Mounts All Day!

Forsaken World Screenshots 2011-07-1607-09-42
Does that water look good or what?! :D
Back to top Go down
View user profile
ArucardDracula

ArucardDracula

Posts : 65
Join date : 2011-07-07
Age : 28
Location : Ostagar, Forsaken World.

Forsaken World Screenshots Empty
PostSubject: Re: Forsaken World Screenshots   Forsaken World Screenshots EmptyTue Jul 19, 2011 11:14 pm

Murderdoll has quit the guild.

Forsaken World Screenshots 2011-07-1916-09-42



Forsaken World Screenshots Dancing_baby
Forsaken World Screenshots DancingGirl3
Forsaken World Screenshots Robot-dance_gif-anime-090820
Forsaken World Screenshots 137%20-%20animated_gif%20dance
Forsaken World Screenshots Celebrateachievements
Forsaken World Screenshots It-celebrate

_________________
Forsaken World Screenshots Alucardapproves
FW Username: ArucardDracula
Vampire Consultant & Recruiter
Master Troll of World Chat.™️


Last edited by ArucardDracula on Wed Jul 20, 2011 6:26 am; edited 7 times in total
Back to top Go down
View user profile
Naglfar

Naglfar

Posts : 41
Join date : 2011-07-08
Age : 30
Location : Orlando, FL

Forsaken World Screenshots Empty
PostSubject: Re: Forsaken World Screenshots   Forsaken World Screenshots EmptyWed Jul 20, 2011 12:06 am

ROFL ftw aru!

_________________
Forsaken World Screenshots Th_ownd Forsaken World Screenshots PbucketForsaken World Screenshots Th_yodadancing
owning since 1988
Back to top Go down
View user profile
Naglfar

Naglfar

Posts : 41
Join date : 2011-07-08
Age : 30
Location : Orlando, FL

Forsaken World Screenshots Empty
PostSubject: Re: Forsaken World Screenshots   Forsaken World Screenshots EmptyWed Jul 20, 2011 12:32 am

Epic lulz in wc [continued]

when guild leaders have had enough.... apparently they look for new guilds? lol
Forsaken World Screenshots 2011-07-1917-04-59

and when they lose.... they still try xD
Forsaken World Screenshots 2011-07-1917-01-16
Forsaken World Screenshots 2011-07-1917-01-24
Forsaken World Screenshots 2011-07-1917-01-34
.... again... nice try mrs. piggy

umadbro? D:
Forsaken World Screenshots 2011-07-1917-02-34
there can be only one!!!
Forsaken World Screenshots 2011-07-1917-02-41

hmmm... i guess i love u brah :D
Forsaken World Screenshots 2011-07-1917-02-55

and saving the best for last... props to aru, that was epic lulz
Forsaken World Screenshots 2011-07-1916-31-40

_________________
Forsaken World Screenshots Th_ownd Forsaken World Screenshots PbucketForsaken World Screenshots Th_yodadancing
owning since 1988
Back to top Go down
View user profile
ArucardDracula

ArucardDracula

Posts : 65
Join date : 2011-07-07
Age : 28
Location : Ostagar, Forsaken World.

Forsaken World Screenshots Empty
PostSubject: Re: Forsaken World Screenshots   Forsaken World Screenshots EmptyWed Jul 20, 2011 12:35 am

My face when...
Forsaken World Screenshots Laughing-baby

And then I was like...
Forsaken World Screenshots FateStayNight-RinLaughing

I kept on...
Forsaken World Screenshots Laughing

And then Nag was like...
Forsaken World Screenshots Eve_giggle

And then, finally, it ENDed with...
Forsaken World Screenshots 130199425936

_________________
Forsaken World Screenshots Alucardapproves
FW Username: ArucardDracula
Vampire Consultant & Recruiter
Master Troll of World Chat.™️
Back to top Go down
View user profile
Remorda

Remorda

Posts : 4
Join date : 2011-07-08
Age : 29
Location : North Fort Myers, Florida

Forsaken World Screenshots Empty
PostSubject: In the life of a Sin   Forsaken World Screenshots EmptyWed Jul 20, 2011 7:06 am

Forsaken World Screenshots 2011-06-2311-19-56 Forsaken World Screenshots 2011-06-1015-53-47 Forsaken World Screenshots 2011-06-2311-21-52 Forsaken World Screenshots 2011-06-2900-09-48 Forsaken World Screenshots 2011-06-1621-08-39 Forsaken World Screenshots 2011-07-0622-53-41 Forsaken World Screenshots 2011-06-1022-57-05 Forsaken World Screenshots 2011-06-1015-49-09

_________________
Forsaken World Screenshots End-of-the-World-horror-movies-7213968-1024-768
Back to top Go down
View user profile
Remorda

Remorda

Posts : 4
Join date : 2011-07-08
Age : 29
Location : North Fort Myers, Florida

Forsaken World Screenshots Empty
PostSubject: Re: Forsaken World Screenshots   Forsaken World Screenshots EmptyWed Jul 20, 2011 7:25 am

SHES GONE!!!!!

YAY

_________________
Forsaken World Screenshots End-of-the-World-horror-movies-7213968-1024-768
Back to top Go down
View user profile
ArucardDracula

ArucardDracula

Posts : 65
Join date : 2011-07-07
Age : 28
Location : Ostagar, Forsaken World.

Forsaken World Screenshots Empty
PostSubject: Re: Forsaken World Screenshots   Forsaken World Screenshots EmptyWed Jul 20, 2011 9:40 am

WOOT!!!!1111

_________________
Forsaken World Screenshots Alucardapproves
FW Username: ArucardDracula
Vampire Consultant & Recruiter
Master Troll of World Chat.™️
Back to top Go down
View user profile
TinyBaby



Posts : 3
Join date : 2011-07-16

Forsaken World Screenshots Empty
PostSubject: Just one of the things Tiny does for fun   Forsaken World Screenshots EmptyThu Jul 21, 2011 11:43 am

Take note of how many lvl 56 mob I have on me. 2 of them are lvl 56 Elites
Forsaken World Screenshots 2011-013
This is after i killed the first Elite.
Forsaken World Screenshots 2011-014
And now the second Elite is dead. Look at how many pots I used and how much hp I have left.
Forsaken World Screenshots 2011-015
If you didn't count there where like 4 baby mobs on me.
Remember all this is solo


Last edited by TinyBaby on Fri Jul 22, 2011 3:22 am; edited 1 time in total
Back to top Go down
View user profile
Fakie

Fakie

Posts : 59
Join date : 2011-07-07

Forsaken World Screenshots Empty
PostSubject: Re: Forsaken World Screenshots   Forsaken World Screenshots EmptyThu Jul 21, 2011 11:59 am

LOL that's nothin dude. You should check some of the pulls i do OaC!
Back to top Go down
View user profile
ArucardDracula

ArucardDracula

Posts : 65
Join date : 2011-07-07
Age : 28
Location : Ostagar, Forsaken World.

Forsaken World Screenshots Empty
PostSubject: Re: Forsaken World Screenshots   Forsaken World Screenshots EmptySat Jul 23, 2011 11:09 am

Forsaken World Screenshots 2011-07-2304-07-01

_________________
Forsaken World Screenshots Alucardapproves
FW Username: ArucardDracula
Vampire Consultant & Recruiter
Master Troll of World Chat.™️
Back to top Go down
View user profile
ArucardDracula

ArucardDracula

Posts : 65
Join date : 2011-07-07
Age : 28
Location : Ostagar, Forsaken World.

Forsaken World Screenshots Empty
PostSubject: Re: Forsaken World Screenshots   Forsaken World Screenshots EmptyMon Jul 25, 2011 10:47 am

WHERE IS YOUR GOD NOW?!

Forsaken World Screenshots 2011-07-2503-45-19

_________________
Forsaken World Screenshots Alucardapproves
FW Username: ArucardDracula
Vampire Consultant & Recruiter
Master Troll of World Chat.™️
Back to top Go down
View user profile
shirlay



Posts : 1
Join date : 2012-04-13

Forsaken World Screenshots Empty
PostSubject: Re: Forsaken World Screenshots   Forsaken World Screenshots EmptyFri Apr 13, 2012 12:09 pm

Although some problems and glitches cannot be solved over time, it still qualifies the best free MMO.
Back to top Go down
View user profile
Sponsored content




Forsaken World Screenshots Empty
PostSubject: Re: Forsaken World Screenshots   Forsaken World Screenshots Empty

Back to top Go down
 
Forsaken World Screenshots
Back to top 
Page 1 of 1
 Similar topics
-
» 2010 World Youth Chess Championship – Final report
» Adolf Hitler - World Chess Champion.
» Which chess player beat the most World Champions?
» WSCE - World's Strongest Derivative Engines
» FIDE World Chess Championship Match 2014

Permissions in this forum:You cannot reply to topics in this forum
Forsaken World End's Guild Forum :: Other :: Screen Shots!-
Jump to: